Main menu:

Kalender

november 2019
m ti o to f l s
« Jun    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  

Startlista DM i bänkpress. I Hallsberg.


Grupp 1-3   Invägning 10.00 - 11.30  Start 12.00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lic-nr
Klass
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Grupp
 
 
730709
48
Malin-Charlotta
Rudin
Hallsbergs AK
1
 
 
860221
48
Miia
Liimatainen
Örebro KK
1
 
 
890712
52
Emilie
Ullström
Storfors AK
1
 
 
721229
60
Ulrika
Johansson
Örebro KK
1
 
 
720328
67,5
Annelie
Nilsson
Karlstads AK
1
 
 
880727
67,5
Josephine
Kvist
Örebro KK
1
 
 
850925
75
Lucia
Christenssen
Västra AK
1
 
 
681120
60
Roger
Engström
Degerfors AK
1
 
 
610306
60
Lars
Jansson
Nora AK
1
 
 
900103
60
Jonathan
Pedersén
Nora AK
1
 
 
921221
67,5
jonas
Tångås
Hallsbergs AK
1
 
 
651214
67,5
Jonas
Telégin
Nora AK
1
 
 
930119
67,5
Rickard
Jansson
Säffle AK
1
 
 
830422
67,5
Daniel
Skog
Västra AK
1
 
 
611016
67,5
Urban
Berlin
Örebro KK
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
920606
75
Joakim
Engström
Degerfors AK
2
 
 
660329
75
Tomas
Eriksson
Degerfors AK
2
 
 
660215
75
Lars
Carlsson
Filipstads AK
2
 
 
671224
75
Patrik
Fornander
Filipstads AK
2
 
 
900802
75
Mikael
Ström
Filipstads AK
2
 
 
930705
75
Viktor
Rosengren
Hallsbergs AK
2
 
 
931205
75
Martin
Ekdahl
Hallsbergs AK
2
 
 
921120
75
Josef
Eriksson
Hallsbergs AK
2
 
 
930503
75
Niklas
Nordling
Säffle AK
2
 
 
770529
75
Peter
Ollanketo
Västra AK
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
701204
82,5
Leif
Joensuu
Degerfors AK
3
 
 
570428
82,5
Donald
Karlsson+
Filipstads AK
3
 
 
600708
82,5
Stefan
Therus
Hallsbergs AK
3
 
 
661101
82,5
Kenneth
Möllersten
Nora AK
3
 
 
790503
82,5
Sebastian
Lindberg
Säffle AK
3
 
 
721005
82,5
Jan
Larsson
Storfors AK
3
 
 
701119
82,5
Lars
Berglund
Örebro KK
3
 
 
780410
82,5
Daniel
Folkesson
Örebro KK
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grupp 4-6   Invägning 12.30 - 14.00   Start 14.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lic-nr
Klass
Förnamn
Efternamn
Klubb
Grupp
 
 
700423
90
Tommy
Hedesund
Degerfors AK
4
 
 
931127
90
David
Ekström
Karlstads AK
4
 
 
731030
90
Rikard
Andersson
Nora AK
4
 
 
780419
90
Mattias
Vainio
Säffle AK
4
 
 
660301
90
Tony
Skalare
Säffle AK
4
 
 
600415
90
Leif
Keyser
Säffle AK
4
 
 
850427
90
Niklas
Ruud
Storfors AK
4
 
 
871104
90
Richard
Jacobsson
Örebro KK
4
 
 
830802
90
Erik
Sund
Örebro KK
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
731216
100
Tomas
Dahlman
Degerfors AK
5
 
 
900822
100
Rickard
Kanon
Hallsbergs AK
5
 
 
721129
100
Lars
Lindeberg
Karlstads AK
5
 
 
840727
100
Henrik
Häger
Karlstads AK
5
 
 
 
100
Andreas
Strååt
Karlstads AK
5
 
 
870128
100
Patrik
Karlsson
Karlstads AK
5
 
 
680215
100
Tommy
Johansson
Nora AK
5
 
 
691016
100
Jan
Andersson
Säffle AK
5
 
 
760331
100
Ulf
Brattlöf
Örebro KK
5
 
 
850912
100
Robert
Boström
Örebro KK
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
730425
110
Niclas
Nilsson
Degerfors AK
6
 
 
760405
110
Andreas
Skålberg
Degerfors AK
6
 
 
671006
110
Mikael
Hedesund
Degerfors AK
6
 
 
560217
110
Jan-Erik
Bäckström
Degerfors AK
6
 
 
900426
110
Jonas
Ekroth
Filipstads AK
6
 
 
880706
110
Filp
Hallbom
Hallsbergs AK
6
 
 
831102
110
Mikael
Åhlin
Karlstads AK
6
 
 
640822
110
Mikael
Pettersson
Nora AK
6
 
 
660108
110
Magnus
Högberg
Örebro KK
6
 
 
 
110
Henrik
Dahl
Örebro KK
6
 
 
550715
125
Björn
Iverssen
Filipstads AK
6
 
 
761227
125
Rickard
Kullström
Nora AK
6
 
 
701206
125
Gregor
Johansson
Västra AK
6
 
 
771119
125
Fredrik
Eriksson
Örebro KK
6
 
 
720918
125
Per
Montonen
Örebro KK
6
 
 
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx